Vaqueros Laguna

ROSTER

Algodoneros, Union Laguna

# Nombre Pos No. Edad L/B Peso Estatura Fecha Nac. Lugar Nacimiento
1 MERCADO ESCARCEGA DANIEL C 12 N 21 D/D 96 1.84 9/3/96 NOGALES, SONORA
2 LOPEZ GAXIOLA ABRAHAM ESSAU C 31 23 D/D 84 1.81 1/3/96 GUASAVE, SINALOA
3 LEMUS GALINDO OSCAR SALVADOR C 35 32 D/D 88 1.80 10/7/86 SAN LUIS RIO COLORADO
4 RIVERA MORAN ANGEL FRANCISCO IF 30 32 Z/Z 91 1.78 12/3/87 M. DE BRAVO,VERACRUZ
5 HINOJOSA GALLAGA DANIEL IF 7 35 D/D 90 1.83 7/15/84 MONTERREY,NUEVOLEON
6 ROMERO YAGUARACUTO NIUMAN JOSE IF 70 E 34 D/Z 98 1.85 1/24/85 BARCELONA ,VENEZUELA
7 MUÑOZ MENDOZA EDGARD ENRIQUE IF 43 E 27 D/D 77 1.73 10/30/91 REPUBLICA DE PANAMA
8 GARCIA MARQUEZ BRIAN ARTURO IF 20 N 20 D/D 73 1.80 6/16/99 GUADALAJARA,JALISCO
9 NORZAGARAY BORBOA CIRO ALFONZO IF 5 N 23 D/D 90 1.83 8/17/94 MEXICO, D.F
10 ROSA VIOSERGY FRANCIS IF 73 E 37 Z/Z 99 1.92 6/16/90 NEW YORK, E.U.A.
11 CROUSE MICHAEL RAY OF 1 E 29 D/D 102 1.93 11/22/90 VANCOUVER,CANADA
12 FERREIRO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO OF 8 24 Z/Z 82 1.75 29/02/1994 CUALICAN, SINALOA
13 PEREZ ELIZONDO LUIS ENRIQUE OF 34 N 22 D/D 94 1.88 11/26/96 REYNOSA , TAMAULIPAS
14 ROBLES ORTEGA EDGAR ALAN OF 66 N 21 Z/Z 80 1.86 8/21/96 OBREGON, SONORA
15 BURGUEÑO MORENO FERNANDO P 81 N 21 D/D 83 1.77 8/29/98 MAZATLAN,SINALOA
16 VALENZUELA MONTOYA VANNY P 86 31 D/D 98 1.87 8/14/87 OBREGON SONORA
17 CHAVARRIA ROMERO ALEJANDRO P 38 N 22 D/D 90 1.80 6/22/95 INDIO, CALIFORNIA
18 GOMEZ PEREZ EDGAR ALFONSO P 23 26 D/D 85 1.78 1/5/93 MEXICALI,BAJA CALIFORNIA
19 CASTELLANOS MARTIN SAUL P 93 22 D/D 84 1.86 5/10/97 JALOSTOTITLAN ,JALISCO
20 SEPULVEDA BUSTAMANTE EUMIR P 56 N 22 D/D 90 1.92 2/14/96 CULIACAN, SINALOA
21 GARCES YEURY FRANK P 52 E 29 Z/Z 79 1.80 1/17/90 REPUBLICA DOMINICANA
22 LANDAZURI ANGEL P 55 N 23 D/D 80 1.81 12/3/94 POMONA, E.U.A.
23 ROCHA SALINAS CHRIS P 75 24 D/D 98 1.86 6/9/95 MISSION,TEXAS
24 JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS ESMELVIN P 45 32 Z/Z 82 1.78 2/5/87 REPUBLICA DOMINICANA
25 DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ FRANKIE P 15 E 15 D/D 97 1.80 3/12/84 SANTO DOMINGO , RD
26 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ EDGAR P 92 N 20 D/D 61 1.80 1/3/99 L. DE MORENO ,JALISCO
27 CAMERON SCOOT MC VEY P 71 E 31 D/D 99 1.93 10/18/88 CALIFORNIA,USA
28 MARTINEZ ENCINAS ALEJANDRO P 3 30 D/D 92 1.78 2/11/89 HERMOSILLO,SONORA
29 OSUNA RODRIGUEZ EDGAR P 14 32 Z/Z 89 1.87 11/25/87 MAZATLAN,SINALOA
30 PEÑA ZONTA ROMAN P 90 31 Z/Z 92 1.89 9/2/86 TIJUANA, B.C.
1 JONATHAN ACEVES MARTINEZ 57 Manager 7/3/78 SAN LUIS RIO COLORADO
2 SALVADOR GARIBAY LUCAS 16 Coach 10/20/71 SAN AGUSTIN, JALISCO
3 LEONARDO VALENZUELA ZAVALA 2 Coah 11/12/56 OBREGON, SONORA
4 JESUS JOAQUIN RAMIREZ GONZALEZ 88 Coach 9/25/73 MEXICALI, B.C.
5 FLAVIO CESAR OREA FAZ 18 Coach 9/30/77 TIERRA BLANCA VERACRUZ
6 ROGELIO DEL CAMPO VIRAMONTES 44 Coach 7/25/85 SAN LUIS, RIO COLORADO
7 CARLOS EDUARDO GONZALEZ VEGA 53 Coach 2/25/85 LERDO, DURANGO
8 CRISTINA MEDINA CIFUENTES Trainer 9/1/90 AGUASCALIENTES
9 HUMBERTO GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Trainer 7/17/95 TORREON, COAHUILA
10 PEDRO MARIO LUNA ESPARZA Trainer 6/21/89 TORREON, COAHUILA
11 GERARDO MARTINEZ GOMEZ Medico 11/24/56 TORREON, COAHUILA
12 ENRIQUE BAUDELIO AMARILLAS AGUILAR 17 Batboy 11/29/88 OBREGON, SONORA
13 SALVADOR TENORIO CRUZ 37 Batboy 1/1/67 SAN LUIS POTOSI
14 FRANCISCO TORRES VAZQUEZ OPERADOR AUTOBUS 8/18/70 YERMO, DURANGO